Simeonovo Run’19-Ranking

Класиране Simeonovo Run 2019

19.KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Валентин Киров Кирови BG 50 male 7 1:48:37
2 Mattia Bonzi IT 31 male 26 1:49:13
3 samuel papot FR 36 male 1 1:49:55
4 Лазар Киров Кирови BG 22 male 40 1:50:49
5 Mario Ivanov Super Mario BG 29 male 2 1:52:06
6 Цветко Митов BG 46 male 9 2:08:05
7 Г.Димитров -Клечо Жулистан BG 28 male 29 2:08:06
8 Pencho Kolev BG 45 male 25 2:14:47
9 Огнян Димитров Атлетик-София BG 15 male 23 2:14:48
10 Dimitar Mihaylov BG 32 male 39 2:16:25
11 Найден Алексов BG 46 male 24 2:19:34
12 Georgi Popov BG 31 male 28 2:21:25
13 Plamen Manov BG 32 male 54 2:21:32
14 Simeon Goranov BG 53 male 31 2:34:43
15 Алекс Попов BG 16 male 33 2:45:38
16 Petyo Mitrev Azimut BG 36 male 48 2:57:06
17 Georgi Simeonov BG male 82 2:57:49
18 Stoyan Kerefeyn BG 32 male 30 3:01:08
19 Velko Gerasimov Vecturs BG 49 male 34 3:05:32
20 Valentin Vasilev BG 43 male 80 3:50:25
21 Christo Christov Run2gether Squad BG 32 male 35 4:05:35
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Tonya Toneva Team Skisharki BG 30 female 69 2:08:04
2 Вяра Петева BG 38 female 50 2:23:31
3 Малина Иванова BG 0 female 11 2:28:40
4 Gergana Angelova BG 44 female 17 2:49:06
5 Tanya Petkova Begach / adidas Runners Sofia BG 32 female 14 2:50:14
6 Mariya Ivanchova BG 25 female 49 3:01:05
11 KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Георги Жеков BG 30 male 135 0:54:02
2 Stoyan Botev BG 32 male 4 0:58:08
5 Georgi Drambozov BG 37 male 120 1:03:53
3 Lyudmil Nikodimov Жулистан BG 33 male 101 1:05:23
4 Камен Йончев BG 38 male 127 1:05:25
6 Kiril Popov BG 34 male 114 1:13:03
7 Ivaylo Marinov BG male 146 1:19:46
8 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 41 male 122 1:20:33
9 Ivan Ivanov BG male 111 1:20:53
10 Мартин РЕЙНАР FR 41 male 145 1:24:40
11 Николай Иванов BG 29 male 149 1:26:23
12 Benjamin Kane TechPods BG 34 male 115 1:26:55
13 Martin Bachev BG 37 male 112 1:29:21
14 Vasil Angelov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 41 male 148 1:31:10
15 Iliya Yordanov Rasho dog team BG 70 male 144 1:42:19
16 Mihail Panayotov TechPods BG 0 male 116 2:19:54
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Antoniya Georgieva BG 24 female 106 1:08:53
2 Кристина Бергова BG 30 female 19 1:14:49
3 Maya Kirilova BG 33 female 105 1:15:12
4 Radostina Balova BG 19 female 110 1:17:54
5 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 34 female 108 1:18:53
6 Maria Dinkova BG 24 female 136 1:19:04
7 Йоана Чакърова  Elfite BG 17 female 107 1:19:09
8 Tsvetelina Dinkova BG 33 female 147 1:31:08
9 Яна Гиндева BG 38 female 113 1:32:04
10 Delyana Todorova BG female 118 1:35:13
11 Mariya Milenova BG 33 female 109 1:37:02
12 Victoria Vlahovsky BG 33 female 117 1:37:06
13 Марияна Михайлова BG 0 female 104 1:37:44
14 Росица Боевска BG 33 female 121 1:39:44
15 Krasimira Gerasimova Vecturs BG 52 female 137 1:49:44
16 Eliya Atanasova BG 35 female 20 1:54:24
17 Stiliana Mihaylova BG 33 female 103 1:59:51
18 Lili Laleva BG 34 female 119 2:04:51
DNF Daniela Vasileva BG 45 female 100 0:56:52
5.8KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Александър Сръндев BG male 254 0:25:43
2 Момчил Найденов BG male 201 0:27:39
3 Ivan Grahovski BG male 257 0:31:31
4 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 28 male 222 0:32:07
5 Камен Каменов Доминаторите BG 24 male 245 0:33:42
6 Alexander Nakov BG male 209 0:33:47
7 Valeri Mozzeiko BG 44 male 252 0:34:38
8 Bogomil Kyosev BG 23 male 206 0:38:16
9 Konstantin Ivanov BG 30 male 212 0:38:23
10 Nikolay Varadinov BG 32 male 256 0:38:26
11 Rosen Simeonov BG 29 male 243 0:38:50
12 Iliyan Georgiev Доминаторите BG 38 male 251 0:39:12
13 Krassimir Stephanov BG 36 male 246 0:39:23
14 Georgi Mozzeiko BG male 207 0:40:40
15 Asen Alexiev BG male 247 0:47:23
16 Roman Mozzeiko BG male 208 0:47:36
17 Божидар Манчев BG 34 male 205 0:50:33
18 Marin Kozhuharov BG 36 male 253 0:52:46
19 Ники Киров BG male 244 1:04:18
20 Цвети Кьосева BG male 202 1:04:21
21 Димитър Кьосев BG male 204 1:06:10
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Daniela Stoyanova BG 26 female 248 0:33:20
2 Памела Eni BG 11 female 200 0:33:37
3 Ekaterina Mozzeiko BG female 210 0:33:48
4 Стела Болгурова BG female 255 0:37:54
5 Nia Yotova 5kmrun BG 39 female 249 0:38:20
6 Rayna Nikolova BG 51 female 230 0:47:50
7 Теодора Кьосева BG 10 female 203 1:06:08

X