ОББ Vertical Run – Results

Резултати ОББ Vertical Run

Pro (male)
# First name Last name Team Age Gender Number ОББ Vertical Run: Старт ОББ Vertical Run: Финал
1 Ivan Sirakov Вaриaнт 5 30 male 3 00:00:00.000 00:04:09.578
2 Dimitar Rusev Жулистaн 33 male 10 00:00:00.000 00:04:15.665
3 Dimitar Zhelyazkov Вaриaнт 5 22 male 6 00:00:00.000 00:04:15.719
4 Alexander Srandev Ск Русе Кaр Мотор Спорт 21 male 2 00:00:00.000 00:04:17.111
5 Alexander Spasov Team Skisharki/ Жулистaн 25 male 5 00:00:00.000 00:04:18:673
6 Petar Terziev Жулистaн 34 male 287 00:00:00.000 00:04:19.645
7 Ahmed Ahmed – Faraona ЖУЛИСТaН 20 male 9 00:00:00.000 00:04:33.866
8 Rosen Stefanov Истрос Русе 24 male 7 00:00:00.000 00:05:30.893
9 Stanimir Borov Клaсa 25 male 299 00:00:00.000 00:05:39.736
Pro (female)
# First name Last name Team Age Gender Number ОББ Vertical Run: Старт ОББ Vertical Run: Финал
1 Lilyana Gotseva Млaдост-2012 Блaгоевгрaд 27 female 298 00:00:00.000 00:05:07.874
2 Monika Georgieva 24 female 8 00:00:00.000 00:05:10.441
3 Stella Bolgurova Ск. Юниверсaл 17 female 4 00:00:00.000 00:06:28.371
4 Vyara Dimitrova 17 female 255 00:00:00.000 00:08:57.157
Team Blue (male)
# First name Last name Team Age Gender Number ОББ Vertical Run: Старт ОББ Vertical Run: Финал
1 Nikolay Dermendzhiev 30 male 50 00:00:00.000 00:05:29.093
2 Thomas Winter 35 male 80 00:00:00.000 00:05:37.030
3 Georgi Hristov 36 male 47 00:00:00.000 00:05:42.855
4 Ivan Manev 27 male 43 00:00:00.000 00:05:49.290
5 Simeon Nikolov male 26 00:00:00.000 00:05:53.835
6 Tony Tomov Cargotec 31 male 96 00:00:00.000 00:06:09.401
7 Stamen Popov 23 male 95 00:00:00.000 00:06:12.576
8 Djodji Cale 33 male 51 00:00:00.000 00:06:18.113
9 Zhelyo Panayotov IND 31 male 41 00:00:00.000 00:06:26.715
10 SHEZAI SHEKEROV 41 male 18 00:00:00.000 00:06:32.253
11 Kiril Kirilov 32 male 55 00:00:00.000 00:06:33.329
12 Stoyan Stamenov 24 male 48 00:00:00.000 00:06:44.214
13 Lachezar Bozadzhiiski 35 male 60 00:00:00.000 00:06:47.621
14 LUDMIL NEDQLKOV 43 male 52 00:00:00.000 00:06:51.670
15 Tsvetanka Kamenov 28 male 33 00:00:00.000 00:07:03.061
16 Francesko De Crignis 12 male 98 00:00:00.000 00:07:04.717
17 Emil Vutov 36 male 31 00:00:00.000 00:07:07.966
18 Ivaylo Momchilov 25 male 230 00:00:00.000 00:07:10.040
19 Alexander Dinev ДЗИ 48 male 85 00:00:00.000 00:07:27.998
20 Dragomir Dragomirov 37 male 13 00:00:00.000 00:07:28.703
21 Antoni Hristov 25 male 29 00:00:00.000 00:07:29.138
22 Tihomir Nenov 39 male 30 00:00:00.000 00:07:38.414
23 Vladimir Gurari 37 male 88 00:00:00.000 00:08:00.081
24 Todor Pavlov 33 male 36 00:00:00.000 00:08:03.614
25 Boyan Tsekovski 40 male 56 00:00:00.000 00:08:04.906
26 Nikolay Kotsev 39 male 61 00:00:00.000 00:08:13.233
27 Marin Shopov 33 male 32 00:00:00.000 00:08:14.652
28 Hristo Hristov 36 male 34 00:00:00.000 00:08:15.292
29 Plamen Halachev 34 male 86 00:00:00.000 00:08:17.744
30 Hristo Tafradziiski 32 male 27 00:00:00.000 00:08:28.606
31 Ivaylo Deliiski 38 male 59 00:00:00.000 00:08:45.339
32 Stanislav Stoynov 45 male 15 00:00:00.000 00:08:49.381
33 Juan Guldentops male 300 00:00:00.000 00:08:51.118
34 Ivaylo Marushev 38 male 62 00:00:00.000 00:09:04.434
35 Ivaylo Popov 41 male 63 00:00:00.000 00:09:15.711
36 Karlen Tovmasyan 28 male 40 00:00:00.000 00:09:38.419
37 Christof De MIl The Living Tower 45 male 100 00:00:00.000 00:10:14.493
38 Sevastian Vasilev 19 male 72 00:00:00.000
Team Blue (female)
# First name Last name Age Gender Number ОББ Vertical Run: Старт ОББ Vertical Run: Финал
1 Elena Ruseva 30 female 200 00:00:00.000 00:07:18.542
2 mihaela pancheva 41 female 35 00:00:00.000 00:07:30.923
3 Lydmila Nestorova 38 female 46 00:00:00.000 00:07:39.884
4 KALINKA KOVAL 43 female 71 00:00:00.000 00:07:42.210
5 Iliana Duevska снегорини 26 female 90 00:00:00.000 00:07:45.425
6 Victoria Petrova 23 female 38 00:00:00.000 00:07:56.604
7 Petya Petrova 26 female 81 00:00:00.000 00:08:01.407
8 EMILIQ GEORGIEVA 40 female 78 00:00:00.000 00:08:13.420
9 Monika Manolova 29 female 28 00:00:00.000 00:08:14.477
10 Petya Valcheva 31 female 39 00:00:00.000 00:08:21.654
11 Lyubka Nikolova 31 female 37 00:00:00.000 00:08:24.836
12 VALENTINA GEORGIEVA 43 female 83 00:00:00.000 00:08:26.972
13 Kosara Milusheva 21 female 53 00:00:00.000 00:08:39.312
14 SILVIQ KALENSKA 34 female 45 00:00:00.000 00:08:51.522
15 Alebena Slavova 27 female 23 00:00:00.000 00:09:01.552
16 zornica raichina 40 female 24 00:00:00.000 00:09:02.367
17 Daniela Lazarova 30 female 70 00:00:00.000 00:09:06.127
18 Snezhanka Bobeva 25 female 49 00:00:00.000 00:09:16.861
19 Teodora Ivanova 45 female 66 00:00:00.000 00:09:41.136
20 Yulia Vasileva 33 female 68 00:00:00.000 00:09:52.992
21 Teodora Goranov 38 female 65 00:00:00.000 00:09:53.480
22 Tsvetoslava Stoimenova 39 female 12 00:00:00.000 00:09:56.537
23 Tsvetanka Stoichkova 45 female 16 00:00:00.000 00:10:10.534
24 Anita Topalova 38 female 22 00:00:00.000 00:10:22.744
25 Silviya Venkova 45 female 77 00:00:00.000 00:10:25.999
26 nevena peltekova 42 female 44 00:00:00.000 00:10:44.185
27 Elena Chaleva 40 female 99 00:00:00.000 00:10:53.130
28 Evgeniya Burdzhieva 46 female 57 00:00:00.000 00:11:02.989
29 Sonya Karamfilova 35 female 82 00:00:00.000 00:11:30.155
30 Nadezda Hadzhiiska 39 female 20 00:00:00.000 00:12:30.621
31 Mariya Milanova 38 female 89 00:00:00.000 00:12:32.202
32 Natalia Vladmirova 48 female 250 00:00:00.000 00:12:39.736
33 Mila Milenova 32 female 73 00:00:00.000 00:12:39:932
34 SIMONA GEORGIEVA 49 female 79 00:00:00.000 00:14:28.546
35 Аnna Аtanasova 40 female 19 00:00:00.000 00:16:44.563
Team Blue Friends (male)
# First name Last name Team Age Gender Number ОББ Vertical Run: Старт ОББ Vertical Run: Финал
1 Borislav Peychinov 29 male 232 00:00:00.000 00:05:05.932
2 David Koval 16 male 84 00:00:00.000 00:05:18.284
3 Simeon Naydenov 37 male 157 00:00:00.000 00:05:53.247
4 Tsvetoslav Angelov BNB 38 male 207 00:00:00.000 00:06:01.168
5 Radko Kovachev 28 male 235 00:00:00.000 00:06:19.281
6 Ventseslav Vasilev 25 male 167 00:00:00.000 00:06:47.031
7 Dimitar Duevski Снегорини 30 male 91 00:00:00.000 00:06:49.274
8 Stoyan Shukalov 11 male 176 00:00:00.000 00:06:58.927
9 Borislav Belchev 15 male 149 00:00:00.000 00:07:27.978
10 Ivo Burdzhiev 11 male 58 00:00:00.000 00:07:30.281
11 Kristyan Gerasimov 30 male 243 00:00:00.000 00:08:16.215
12 Ventseslav Vasilev 36 male 242 00:00:00.000 00:08:35.259
13 Yavor Hadziiski 11 male 21 00:00:00.000 00:09:42.586
14 Milen Savov 30 male 153 00:00:00.000 00:10:18.774
15 Ivan Stoyanov Team Blue-Friends 34 male 245 00:00:00.000 00:13:17.301
16 Alexander Krastev male 260 00:00:00.000 00:15:35.334
17 Preslav Krastev male 259 00:00:00.000 00:15:35.555
Team Blue Friends (female)
# First name Last name Team Age Gender Number ОББ Vertical Run: Старт ОББ Vertical Run: Финал
1 Martina Metodieva 17 female 69 00:00:00.000 00:08:52.711
2 Victorya Nedelcheva 53 female 113 00:00:00.000 00:09:24.755
Open (male)
# First name Last name Team Age Gender Number ОББ Vertical Run: Старт ОББ Vertical Run: Финал
1 Dimitar Atanasov fake runner 35 male 261 00:00:00.000 00:04:25.440
2 Stefan Yordanov 20 male 231 00:00:00.000 00:04:25.586
3 MIroslav Spasov Жулистaн 23 male 234 00:00:00.000 00:04:42.362
4 Plamen Gostev Жулистaн 26 male 205 00:00:00.000 00:04:47.032
5 Kamen Tonchev отборЪТ / CC Green Way 39 male 151 00:00:00.000 00:04:47.939
6 Georgi Landjev 23 male 185 00:00:00.000 00:04:51.712
7 Nikifor Georgiev 27 male 161 00:00:00.000 00:04:53.209
8 Yuliyan Borisov 29 male 152 00:00:00.000 00:04:53.511
9 Velizar Blaskov 29 male 219 00:00:00.000 00:05:13.844
10 Georgi Georviev- Elbi aкaдемия aзимут 38 male 143 00:00:00.000 00:05:17.802
11 Martin Hadzhiev 21 male 218 00:00:00.000 00:05:24.574
12 Alexander Angelov A1SA 37 male 222 00:00:00.000 00:05:27.863
13 Dobri Stefanov aзимут 36 male 165 00:00:00.000 00:05:29.072
14 Yavor Atanasov 31 male 127 00:00:00.000 00:05:32.632
15 Milen Tonchev Стенaтa 40 male 249 00:00:00.000 00:05:35.480
16 Emanuil Ketenliev 29 male 186 00:00:00.000 00:05:37.202
17 Petar Pirovski 35 male 117 00:00:00.000 00:05:40.419
18 NIKOLAY NIKOLOV 23 male 170 00:00:00.000 00:05:43.826
19 Vladimir Borisov 28 male 146 00:00:00.000 00:05:44.379
20 Blagovest Anev 35 male 112 00:00:00.000 00:05:44.953
21 Roberto Ralkovski Хипокрaт 25 male 128 00:00:00.000 00:05:46.819
22 Vladimir Stanev 16 male 195 00:00:00.000 00:05:50.574
23 Simeon Popov 16 male 196 00:00:00.000 00:05:51.107
24 Nikolay Jeliazov Cargotec 35 male 101 00:00:00.000 00:05:52.304
25 Plamen Penov Софийски плaнински клуб 28 male 163 00:00:00.000 00:05:52.845
26 Tihomir Banov 32 male 212 00:00:00.000 00:05:53.859
27 Delyan Savov 40 male 160 00:00:00.000 00:05:57.975
28 Yanosh Kunsh eDesign 29 male 241 00:00:00.000 00:05:58.627
29 Emil Rashkov 33 male 228 00:00:00.000 00:05:59.442
30 Dragomir Alexandrov 24 male 135 00:00:00.000 00:06:00.092
31 Slav Yordanov 30 male 220 00:00:00.000 00:06:06.635
32 Stanislav Petrov 30 male 174 00:00:00.000 00:06:07.501
33 Neno Kostov 30 male 109 00:00:00.000 00:06:09.638
34 Victor Goleminov 20 male 184 00:00:00.000 00:06:10.428
35 Ivelin Nikolov 19 male 179 00:00:00.000 00:06:10.445
36 Dobrin Dobrev LineSicker 30 male 199 00:00:00.000 00:06:11.411
37 Teodor Savev 21 male 156 00:00:00.000 00:06:11.957
38 Georgi Musev 17 male 144 00:00:00.000 00:06:27.638
39 Tsvetelin Tsvetkov Hamster 28 male 239 00:00:00.000 00:06:28.400
40 Zahary Dimitrov A1SA 36 male 217 00:00:00.000 00:06:29.270
41 Nikola Peynekov Хипокрaт 19 male 188 00:00:00.000 00:06:38.977
42 Teodor Pavlov 11 male 190 00:00:00.000 00:06:40.004
43 Boris Yosifov Noname 27 male 262 00:00:00.000 00:06:49.538
44 Petar Kunevski A1SA 36 male 221 00:00:00.000 00:06:49.729
45 Alexander Nakov male 209 00:00:00.000 00:06:50.552
46 Radoslav Banev A1SA 30 male 223 00:00:00.000 00:06:51.097
47 Nikolay Pavlov 13 male 189 00:00:00.000 00:06:53.935
48 Bozhidar Naydenov 37 male 237 00:00:00.000 00:06:55.791
49 Yavor Spasov 25 male 132 00:00:00.000 00:07:00.075
50 Dobromir Kotsev 26 male 105 00:00:00.000 00:07:01.430
51 Velimir Polyanov 37 male 172 00:00:00.000 00:07:07.372
52 Victor Simeonov 23 male 204 00:00:00.000 00:07:12.046
53 Anton Konakchiev 39 male 119 00:00:00.000 00:07:19.233
54 Radoslav Dodnikov Cargotec 26 male 159 00:00:00.000 00:07:28.449
55 Alexander Velinov male 126 00:00:00.000 00:07:33.434
56 Boyan Rachev Serdika Consult 22 male 236 00:00:00.000 00:07:35.395
57 Radin Palov 31 male 118 00:00:00.000 00:07:35.652
58 Daniela Dimitrov 25 male 116 00:00:00.000 00:07:36.815
59 Ivan Stankov 25 male 131 00:00:00.000 00:07:37.733
60 Martin Evtimov Нaционaлнa школa по мениджмънт 18 male 203 00:00:00.000 00:07:43.024
61 Stiliyan Ivanov male 257 00:00:00.000 00:07:47.699
62 Rumen Andreev 32 male 226 00:00:00.000 00:07:57.870
63 Victor Gorinov 24 male 173 00:00:00.000 00:08:03.604
64 Yavor Stoilov 46 male 194 00:00:00.000 00:08:09.873
65 Petyo Kunov 18 male 141 00:00:00.000 00:08:17.939
66 Plamen Gotsev Cargotec 26 male 147 00:00:00.000 00:08:18.432
67 Mihael Mihaylov 40 male 154 00:00:00.000 00:08:56.969
68 Cvetan Raykov 33 male 106 00:00:00.000 00:09:14.971
69 Aleksandar Petrov Нaционaлнa школa по мениджмънт 24 male 197 00:00:00.000 00:09:19.594
70 Danail Danov male 258 00:00:00.000 00:09:34.082
71 Miroslav Stoyanov 32 Male 214 00:00:00.000 00:09:35.044
72 Nikola Subev Нaционaлнa школa по мениджмънт 15 male 201 00:00:00.000 00:09:53.219
73 Tsvetomir Tsvyatkov 32 male 206 00:00:00.000
Open (female)
# First name Last name Team Age Gender Number ОББ Vertical Run: Старт ОББ Vertical Run: Финал
1 Kristina Ivanova Млaдост 25 female 248 00:00:00.000 00:05:12.763
2 Valeriya Stoyanova Хипокрaт 20 female 175 00:00:00.000 00:05:34.736
3 Rositsa Beleva Azimut 40 female 225 00:00:00.000 00:06:03.627
4 Elena Dimitrova 33 female 134 00:00:00.000 00:06:16.235
5 Anna Stefanova 5kmrun 39 female 216 00:00:00.000 00:06:16.766
6 Emiliya Hristova aкaдемия aзимут 42 female 168 00:00:00.000 00:06:23.629
7 Dimena Dimova Хипокрaт 22 female 129 00:00:00.000 00:06:26.841
8 Sabina Nikolova 34 female 158 00:00:00.000 00:06:32.426
9 Veselina Karakova 20 female 215 00:00:00.000 00:06:33.603
10 Olga Tenichenko 30 female 162 00:00:00.000 00:06:41.044
11 Rumyana Tsanova 20 female 238 00:00:00.000 00:06:47.524
12 Lilyana Banovska Велоклуб Мaмут 48 female 177 00:00:00.000 00:07:01.066
13 Teodora Tsoneva 30 female 145 00:00:00.000 00:07:06.952
14 Patrizia Pesheva 19 female 178 00:00:00.000 00:07:07.382
15 Elenda Jones р 9 female 114 00:00:00.000 00:07:09.327
16 QNA VUCHKOVA 36 female 123 00:00:00.000 00:07:10.260
17 Dovile Daugvilaite 29 female 227 00:00:00.000 00:07:19.044
18 Elena Krapcheva eDesign 38 female 240 00:00:00.000 00:07:28.390
19 Svetlana Kostadinova 32 female 110 00:00:00.000 00:07:42.273
20 Vesela Mangeyna 37 female 102 00:00:00.000 00:07:42.321
21 Martina Peneva aзимут 27 female 164 00:00:00.000 00:07:42.836
22 Melis Idrizova female 42 00:00:00.000 00:07:44.162
23 Ivelina Ivanova 28 female 171 00:00:00.000 00:07:48.173
24 Nadezda Stanilova Asics Frontrunner Bulgaria 37 female 120 00:00:00.000 00:07:48.241
25 Raya Ivanova CРРC 33 female 138 00:00:00.000 00:07:53.208
26 Viktoriya Stoyanova 33 female 155 00:00:00.000 00:07:55.122
27 Yana Evtimova 23 female 150 00:00:00.000 00:07:56.124
28 Simona Nedelcheva Нaционaлнa школa по мениджмънт 16 female 202 00:00:00.000 00:07:59.383
29 Liliya Gateva female 252 00:00:00.000 00:08:01.624
30 GABRIELA GEORGIEVA 30 female 103 00:00:00.000 00:08:11.478
31 Konstantina Paskova 32 female 182 00:00:00.000 00:08:32.342
32 Emiliya Dimitrova 47 female 108 00:00:00.000 00:08:33.007
33 Vesela Parvanova Мaркетинг Музa 44 female 191 00:00:00.000 00:08:34.396
34 Rositsa Nikolova 38 female 148 00:00:00.000 00:08:36.329
35 Nadia Aual 33 female 107 00:00:00.000 00:08:40.881
36 Elena Mihaylov 36 female 121 00:00:00.000 00:08:41.373
37 Desislava Dinova female 251 00:00:00.000 00:08:47.304
38 Velina Georgieva 30 female 133 00:00:00.000 00:08:54.838
39 Boyka Arsova 68 female 115 00:00:00.000 00:08:57.173
40 Snejana Dineva 25 female 140 00:00:00.000 00:09:18.928
41 Silvi Georgieva Нaционaлнa школa по мениджмънт 16 female 198 00:00:00.000 00:09:30.760
42 Mihaela Naneva 23 female 247 00:00:00.000 00:09:48.159
43 Dima Krasteva PCCP 27 female 139 00:00:00.000 00:09:48.466
44 Tanya Dimitrova 37 female 181 00:00:00.000 00:09:56.051
45 Liliya Antonova 29 female 233 00:00:00.000 00:10:01.499
46 Silviya Gyudzhenova 29 female 111 00:00:00.000 00:10:56.586
47 Gabriela Slavov PCCP 26 female 137 00:00:00.000 00:11:05.779
48 Ralitsa Zaharieva female 254 00:00:00.000 00:12:12.139
49 Tsvetelinka Pesheva 20 female 229 00:00:00.000 00:15:06.226
50 Gergana Kostova female 253 00:00:00.000
X