The Cactus Run’17 – Класиране

Предварително класиране The Cactus Run 2017. Крайно класиране очаквайте до 48 часа.

20KM
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Lap Lap Final
1 97 male Ivaylo Kamenarov 31 0:26:55 0:54:20 1:24:17
2 2 male samuel papot 34 0:27:33 0:56:54 1:28:12
3 21 male Цветко Митов 44 0:29:53 1:00:24 1:30:52
4 5 male Martin Pepeldzhiyski 34 0:29:12 1:00:14 1:32:45
5 68 male Lyudmil Nikodimov 31 0:29:19 1:00:22 1:33:24
6 62 male Tsonio Penev 44 0:30:58 1:02:21 1:33:25
7 94 male Rosen Rusev 26 0:30:00 1:01:38 1:33:29
8 3 male Mario Ivanov 27 0:30:49 1:02:25 1:34:15
9 48 male Борис Чакалов 29 0:32:05 1:04:21 1:37:07
10 9 male Валентин Киров 48 0:30:39 1:03:01 1:38:06
11 102 male Jonathan Thompson 47 0:29:53 1:04:02 1:40:44
12 24 male Pepijn Amstelveen 0:32:41 1:06:37 1:41:11
13 75 male Grigor Varbanov 37 0:32:27 1:06:21 1:41:50
14 26 male Martin Petrov 30 0:32:19 1:06:00 1:43:02
15 22 male Plamen Balzhiev 33 0:34:16 1:08:34 1:43:50
16 25 male Йордан Златев 0:32:36 1:07:40 1:44:12
17 23 male Тодор Цанков 0:32:01 1:07:10 1:46:34
18 65 male Ivan Mitovski 0:34:32 1:10:04 1:47:12
19 55 male Димитър Димитров 44 0:35:23 1:12:08 1:48:57
20 80 male Atanas Manev 34 0:34:07 1:10:56 1:49:08
21 64 male Никола Мурджев 0:34:38 1:11:17 1:49:39
22 59 male Георги Богатинов 0:36:19 1:13:55 1:50:24
23 58 male Кръстю Панчев 48 0:36:17 1:13:28 1:51:49
24 27 male Miroslav Karabonev 25 0:35:52 1:14:03 1:52:06
25 73 male Boris Ivanov 31 0:35:49 1:13:14 1:53:10
26 70 male Anton Bashev 27 0:35:49 1:13:21 1:56:28
27 61 male Radian Petre 32 0:36:42 1:15:36 1:57:40
28 72 male Georgi Drambozov 35 0:00:00 1:15:46 1:59:54
29 52 male Ognyan Bachev 45 0:39:42 1:20:12 2:02:53
30 47 male Cyril Cressy 44 0:39:44 1:20:17 2:04:48
31 63 male Павел Ширилинков 0:34:25 1:10:21 2:14:13
32 96 male Edi Berov 23 0:44:23 1:33:00 2:15:18
33 79 male Slavi Nestorov 0:40:26 1:26:10 2:15:25
34 71 male petar petrov 49 0:42:43 1:27:41 2:16:22
35 60 male Simeon Stoichkov 29 0:42:54 1:30:52 2:22:18
36 53 male Antoni Lozanov 32 0:36:22 1:51:00 2:28:27
37 54 male Petko Chikov 32 0:37:49 2:28:22 2:33:37
38 84 male Radoslav Dachev 30 0:32:23 1:11:16 DNF
39 50 male Красимир Тренев 46 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS
40 49 male Боян Михайлов 46 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Lap Lap Final
1 56 female Galina Dzheneva 35 0:33:44 1:08:30 1:44:30
2 11 female Малина Вацкичева 0:34:24 1:10:03 1:47:11
3 51 female Ralitsa Anghelova 25 0:35:20 1:12:00 1:49:39
4 82 female Ivelina Gateva 0:37:02 1:13:25 1:50:16
5 74 female Myriam CASTAIGNEDE 31 0:34:00 1:13:08 1:55:04
6 57 female Milena Mladenova 43 0:35:34 1:13:43 1:56:13
7 81 female Gergana Vankova 34 0:39:28 1:18:29 1:57:54
8 76 female Ася Борисова 42 0:37:42 1:20:07 2:04:50
9 78 female Miryana Tsvetanova 0:39:10 1:26:08 2:15:25
10 77 female Eliya Atanasova 33 0:39:22 1:21:32 2:05:31
11 87 female Iana Petrova 29 0:40:55 1:25:11 2:11:09
12 95 female Teodora Ankova 22 0:44:25 1:32:58 DNF
13.5KM
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Lap Final
1 134 male Krasimir Chotov 0:26:49 0:53:47
2 167 male Борислав Миланов 23 0:26:46 0:53:48
3 136 male Dimitar Kamenov 0:26:52 0:54:48
4 152 male Ivan Valev 0:31:54 0:55:22
5 135 male Blagovest Stefanov 47 0:27:29 0:56:25
6 153 male Bo Dudek 0:28:29 0:58:33
7 156 male Lyubomir Todorov 26 0:29:41 0:58:42
8 137 male Peycho Madjarov 0:29:24 0:59:16
9 160 male Stoyan Botev 30 0:29:26 0:59:52
10 169 male Димитър Димитров 0:29:40 1:01:18
11 117 male Kostadin Gyumov 31 0:29:45 1:02:11
12 168 male Nadezhda Angelova 0:30:53 1:02:26
13 146 male Теодор Банев 34 0:29:57 1:02:58
14 179 male Todor Georgiev 30 0:30:50 1:04:11
15 85 male Miroslav Nedkov 41 0:32:02 1:04:21
16 138 male Андрей Пенчев 32 0:30:19 1:04:25
17 171 male Rumen Pavlov 31 0:31:21 1:04:30
18 83 male Plamen Kolev 0:31:55 1:05:31
19 116 male Николай Кръстев 31 0:32:13 1:05:32
20 131 male Hristo Topuzov 31 0:32:00 1:06:16
21 128 male Калин Боевски 34 0:33:01 1:07:44
22 170 male Стефан Козарев 44 0:32:43 1:07:47
23 164 male Krasimir Kehayov 30 0:33:52 1:08:10
24 165 male Vesko Nickolov 30 0:32:46 1:08:21
25 148 male Plamen SLAVOV 33 0:33:29 1:08:51
26 144 male Yordan Stoilov 29 0:33:37 1:09:26
27 176 male Martin Dimitrov 25 0:33:58 1:10:45
28 145 male Стефан Лилов 32 0:00:00 1:10:47
29 150 male Mihail Istatkov 0:35:50 1:10:52
30 158 male Momchil Momchilov 44 0:33:55 1:10:59
31 140 male Dimitar Bakalov 31 0:36:02 1:11:17
32 159 male Alex Nedyalkov 35 0:34:29 1:11:57
33 67 male Христо Михайлов 36 0:36:21 1:12:14
34 175 male Todor Patarliev 35 0:35:26 1:13:11
35 174 male Николай Новодран 32 0:36:07 1:13:38
36 126 male Vasil Iliev 39 0:37:42 1:15:08
37 162 male Pavel Gaytanski 33 0:36:06 1:16:22
38 133 male Георги Петров 46 0:37:12 1:16:35
39 119 male Daniil Dukat 39 0:39:46 1:17:28
40 101 male Rossen Gurgov 33 0:38:08 1:17:54
41 147 male Stoyan Chochkov 39 0:38:18 1:18:31
42 166 male Krassimir Stephanov 34 0:37:04 1:19:15
43 143 male Plamen Marchev 39 0:37:47 1:19:19
44 132 male Plamen Terziev 31 0:39:58 1:21:18
45 163 male Ventsislav Trifonov 49 0:39:09 1:21:49
46 173 male Gennadiy Vorobyov 31 0:00:00 1:22:23
47 178 male Ивелин Златев 0:37:24 1:22:42
48 104 male Stanimir Kostadinov 0:34:25 1:27:40
49 139 male Alexander Dechev 46 0:41:26 1:27:45
50 106 male Румен Андреев 0:44:24 1:31:16
51 100 male Damian Cressy 12 0:42:19 1:31:38
52 103 male Georgy Georgiev 0:44:15 1:34:56
53 108 male Valentin Vasilev 41 1:06:36 DNF
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Lap Final
1 168 male Nadezhda Angelova 0:30:53 1:02:26
2 110 female Veronika Valkanova 23 0:32:42 1:06:18
3 141 female Hannah Combe 26 0:34:32 1:08:44
4 19 female Mariela Madzharova 32 0:35:26 1:12:14
5 180 female Gergana Petrova 33 0:36:39 1:15:30
6 102 female Rositsa Ivanova 31 0:37:38 1:16:48
7 16 female Gergana Angelova 42 0:37:46 1:17:09
8 155 female Яна Йотова 0:37:35 1:18:15
9 154 female Gergana Ilieva 41 0:37:45 1:20:41
10 161 female Daniela Dimitrova 41 0:39:43 1:21:57
11 142 female Tanya Petkova 30 0:39:38 1:22:43
12 177 male Вяра Апостолова 0:00:00 1:33:56
13 66 female CARMELA SESSA 33 0:00:00 1:34:18
14 127 female Лора Николова 0:00:00 1:50:40
15 149 female Krasimira Videva 41 0:53:30 1:56:50
16 157 female Antoaneta Dyaksova 22 0:33:00 DNF
17 115 female Zdravka Vukadinova 41 0:39:27 DNF
6.6KM
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Final
1 1 male Александър Спасов 24 0:24:24  Course Record 
2 172 male Miroslav Spasov 0:25:04
3 230 male Ахмед Ахмед 0:26:46
4 229 male Rumen Stamatov 29 0:27:59
5 211 male Momchil Naydenov 0:28:49
6 235 male Димитър Цанков 0:29:46
7 129 male Николай Николаев 0:30:07
8 240 male Jonathan Salibra 33 0:31:16
9 226 male Ivan Grahovski 30 0:32:41
10 233 male Николай Начев 36 0:33:58
11 200 male Teodor Neychev 31 0:34:13
12 242 male Stanislav Damianoff 43 0:34:17
13 208 male Andrey Atanasov 30 0:34:23
14 243 male Kaloyan Lobutov 0:34:33
15 112 male Gogo Milev 56 0:34:33
16 215 male Йордан Тодоров 0:35:20
17 241 male Daniel Ivanov 27 0:35:27
18 238 male Iliyan Tronchev 34 0:37:12
19 204 male Явор Данаилов 0:37:21
20 124 male Haco Haco 35 0:37:43
21 151 male Simeon Goranov 0:38:07
22 234 male Nikolay Klenski 44 0:38:18
23 245 male Vladislav Zaimov 32 0:39:10
24 201 male No Name 14 0:39:30
25 86 male Miroslav Grozev 31 0:39:30
26 231 male Георги Христов 0:39:38
27 118 male Alexander Dukat 11 0:39:45
28 232 male Borislav Sandev 36 0:42:08
29 244 male Darin Yonchev 35 0:42:21
30 212 male Иво Горов 28 0:42:22
31 222 male Simeon Kulev 0:43:51
32 224 male Orlin Yanakiev 28 0:44:04
33 207 male Jean-Claude Verdier 0:44:34
34 105 male Boris Krastev 14 0:46:11
35 213 male Ivan Rachev 0:48:28
36 221 male Rumen Kulev 2:27:45
37 249 male Петър Цонев 12 DNF
38 247 male Петър Цонев 49 DNF
39 217 male Pavel Mitrenga 31 DNF
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Final
1 203 female Кристина Бергова 28 0:34:08
2 120 female Jane Dimitrova 27 0:34:09
3 123 female Elena Ruseva 29 0:37:06
4 202 female Mila Iskrova 29 0:37:52
5 250 female София Петрова 17 0:38:26
6 125 female Daniela Koevska 29 0:38:30
7 236 female Neda Klenska 41 0:38:41
8 237 female Elizabeth Dimitrova 33 0:39:10
9 114 female Mariya Yovcheva 39 0:39:28
10 225 female Darina Dimitrova 33 0:39:48
11 206 female Венелина Читакова 37 0:40:29
12 216 female Ina Toncheva 38 0:41:17
13 210 female Ani Artinyan 31 0:41:52
14 248 female Mariya Kostadinova 39 0:42:04
15 205 female Ralitza Cressy 43 0:42:28
16 246 female Nathalie Balmisse 0:42:48
17 223 female Melanie Bergeron 0:42:52
18 220 female Bozhana Nesheva 36 0:43:11
19 107 female Деляна Тодорова 0:43:14
20 130 female Maria Kabadaeva 35 0:43:45
21 209 female Yana Filipova 25 0:44:05
22 113 female Нина Караманолева 33 0:44:20
23 122 female Bilyana Budinova 27 0:44:31
24 111 female Petya Panayotova 27 0:45:04
25 214 female Reya Racheva 8 0:48:12
26 219 female Росана Ганева 30 0:49:53
27 239 female Ani Angelova 39 1:03:56
28 109 female Violeta Vasileva 1:06:34
29 female Йоана Гелова 19 DNF