Malak Sechko Run’18 Ranking

Временно класиране след Malak Sechko Run 2018. Крайно класиране очаквайте до 48 часа.

19KM              
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Lap Final
1 50 male Toni Petkov 26 0:55:10 1:21:46
2 95 male Ivan Gochev 23 0:55:54 1:24:05
3 2 male Samuel Papot 34 0:56:13 1:24:48
4 98 male Дмитрий Ярошенко 36 0:57:07 1:26:12
5 23 male Dimitar Marinov 33 0:59:25 1:26:28
6 86 male Danny Stones 35 0:58:33 1:27:42
7  10.1 male Ivaylo Hadzhiev 39 0:59:25 1:28:26
8 68 male Камен Тончев 38 0:58:30 1:28:35
9 5 male Martin Pepeldzhiyski 34 0:59:58 1:30:14
10 45 male Georgi Petrov 30 1:01:21 1:33:24
11 35 male Борис Чакалов 29 1:07:41 1:38:04
12 9 male Валентин Киров 1:04:26 1:38:28
13 3 male Mario Ivanov 27 1:05:18 1:40:05
14 25 male Валентин Войнов 35 1:05:25 1:41:28
15 36 male Daniel Pavlov 28 1:10:11 1:46:18
16 40 male Mitko Mitkov 1:11:04 1:47:16
17 71 male Todor Garalov 29 n/a 1:48:36
18 53 male Atanas Manev 35 1:10:25 1:48:51
19 44 male Tsvetelin Zamfirov 37 n/a 1:50:24
20 46 male Димитър Тончев 44 n/a 1:50:50
21 32 male Grigor Varbanov 37 1:13:16 1:51:30
22 28 male Petko Chikov 32 1:14:56 1:53:18
23 72 male Miroslav Karabonev 26 n/a 1:53:58
24 51 male Лазар Гецковски 28 n/a 1:54:19
25 43 male Atanas Petrov n/a 1:54:34
26 41 male Hristo Ivanov 1:14:17 1:54:55
27 31 male Mihail Stoychev 36 1:14:55 1:55:53
28 52 male Eric Delville n/a 1:55:59
29 54 male Boris Ivanov 31 n/a 1:57:10
30 26 male Андрей Самарджиев 32 1:18:51 1:57:26
31 75 male Daniel Yordanov 48 n/a 1:58:33
32 87 male Иван Димитров 1:17:29 1:58:58
33 47 male Ивелин Златев 38 n/a 1:59:55
34 37 male Murry Ivanoff 29 1:18:25 2:01:00
35 39 male Vladislav Marinov 39 1:20:48 2:01:18
36 90 male Николай Гранчулов 47 1:19:14 2:01:31
37 42 male Stefan Ivanov 45 1:20:31 2:02:49
38 82 male Radian Petre 32 1:21:52 2:02:59
39 49 male Plamen SLAVOV 33 1:21:33 2:06:24
40 22 male Abbas Salame 53 1:21:37 2:08:24
41 67 male Иван Илчев 1:21:42 2:08:26
42 85 male Cyril Cressy 44 1:25:40 2:11:31
43 88 male Ivo Teodossiev 33 n/a 2:14:10
44 29 male Nikolay Georgiev 34 1:33:25 2:22:46
45 55 male Georgi Drambozov 35 1:13:21 2:27:02
46 74 male Росен Бечев n/a 2:36:43
47 78 male Калоян Колев 1:50:29 2:59:21
 жени
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Lap Final
1 38 female Kameliya Georgieva 27 n/a 1:46:04
2 18 female Myriam CASTAIGNEDE 31 1:11:17 1:47:24
3 27 female Ralitsa Angelova 25 1:11:05 1:48:09
4 11 female Malina Ivanova 53 1:12:09 1:48:31
5 24 female Maria Hristova 31 1:15:10 1:52:52
6 48 female Iana Petrova 30 01:16:21 1:53:21
7 15 female Гергана Малчева 41 1:15:18 1:54:42
8 77 female Gergana Petrova 33 1:18:40 1:57:41
9 80 female Милена Младенова 43 1:18:52 1:59:57
10 66 female Ася Борисова 42 1:20:50 2:03:34
11 13 female Надежда Станилова 37 1:22:28 2:06:36
12 79 female Дамяна Йосифова n/a 2:06:38
13 33 female Ani Yaneva 38 1:24:12 2:08:00
14 30 female Tanya Petkova 30 1:25:06 2:09:14
15 14 female Vesela Kucheva 27 1:33:58 2:22:34
13KM
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Final
1 153 male Lyubomir Todorov 27 0:58:45
2 7 male Alexander Dimov 46 0:59:22
3 136 male Stoyan Botev 31 0:59:53
4 138 male Martin Petrov 30 1:01:16
5 147 male Alexander Ivanov 29 1:06:56
6 154 male Hristo Topuzov 1:07:00
7 109 male Теодор Банев 34 1:07:00
8 151 male Лъчезар Христов 56 1:08:02
9 111 male Ivailo Iotov 46 1:08:36
10 119 male Kamen Daaliski 1:08:48
11 129 male Yordan Zlatev 1:09:04
12 114 male Philip Lhamsuren 1:09:37
13 131 male Стефан Козарев 44 1:10:01
14 137 male Ivo Zlatev 1:10:22
15 155 male Kostadin Gyumov 31 1:10:46
16 113 male Pavel Georgiev 29 1:11:50
17 127 male Zdravko Ivanov 29 1:13:28
18 116 male Петър Митров 1:13:43
19 159 male Камен Йончев 36 1:14:25
20 121 male Dobri Stefanov 1:15:35
21 117 male Юлиян Попов 38 1:16:08
22 156 male Georgy Dimitrov 1:16:20
23 106 male Kiril Manolov 37 1:16:47
24 118 male Petar Terziev 1:17:18
25 120 male Dimitar Penev 1:17:53
26 130 male Andrea Frare 39 1:18:47
27 112 male Stoyan Chochkov 40 1:18:55
28 124 male Krassimir Stephanov 34 1:22:50
29 152 male Anton Konakchiev 38 1:29:51
30 104 male Todor Grudev 29 1:30:07
31 148 male Martin Barnev 42 1:35:25
32 108 male Бранислав Абаджимаринов 22 1:39:07
33 115 male Ясен Сотиров 1:44:57
34 102 male Filip Sotirov 33 1:45:03
35 105 male Явор Тодоров 18 1:46:54
36 122 male Георги Георгиев 1:50:06
37 103 male Georgi Mitev 31 1:55:23
38 132 male Kalin Blajev 40 1:55:25
39 110 male Alex Nedyalkov 36 DNS
 жени
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Final
1 160 female Надежда Соколова Ангелова 29 1:06:49
2 101 female Zornitza Hristova 36 1:08:31
3 158 female Karolina Kalibatseva 30 1:11:36
4 157 female Кристина Бергова 29 1:23:20
5 150 female Mila Iskrova 29 1:25:44
6 107 female Radostina Abadzhimarinova 29 1:34:14
7 128 female Margarita Krasteva 29 1:36:35
8 125 female Яна Гиндева 36 1:39:27
9 100 female Gergana Mikova 36 1:40:12
10 126 female Melanie Bergeron 46 1:45:56
11 139 female Ралица Креси 43 1:45:56
12 123 female Zlatina Mitova 1:50:04
6KM
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Final
1 4 male Miroslav Spasov 0:23:49
2 224 male Борис Алексиев 18 0:26:38
3 222 male Petar Kolchev 37 0:27:42
4 227 male Dimitar Al. Dimitrov 32 0:28:18
5 218 male Martin Bachev 36 0:31:00
6 239 male Tsvetan Yordanov 28 0:31:19
7 204 male Андрей Георгиев 25 0:31:19
8 203 male Pencho Markov 19 0:31:30
9 234 male Nikolay Nikolaev 30 0:32:05
10 228 male Petar Valchanov 26 0:32:26
11 213 male Християн Иванов 35 0:32:40
12 235 male Ivan Ivanov 32 0:33:02
13 217 male Andrey Rusev 30 0:36:04
14 202 male Yavor Hristov 28 0:37:22
15 249 male Nikolay Milenkov 39 0:38:26
16 260 male Miroslav Grozev 32 0:38:42
17 251 male Nikolay Klenski 44 0:38:42
18 219 male Dimitar Atanasov 0:39:33
19 242 male Haco Haco 36 0:40:09
20 226 male Димитър Кьосев 0:41:15
21 206 male Nikolay Stavrev 36 0:42:42
22 208 male Dimitar Smilyanov 23 0:43:11
23 231 male Dobri Stefanov 0:53:58
24 230 male Angel Stefanov 0:53:59
 жени
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Final
1 229 female Виктория Владимирова 18 0:37:00
2 216 female Нина Маркова 36 0:37:54
3 214 female Antoniya Georgieva 23 0:38:32
4 236 female Gergana Angelova 42 0:39:11
5 250 female Neda Klenska 41 0:39:25
6 220 female Daniela Koevska 30 0:40:09
7 209 female Veneta Donova 32 0:40:42
8 207 female Ива Иванова 36 0:42:46
9 254 female Maria Kabadaeva 35 0:43:31
10 201 female Viktoria Margaritova 27 0:44:15
11 233 female Bilyana Budinova 27 0:44:41
12 221 female Maria Padalski 36 0:44:43
13 232 female Maria Stefanova 0:52:25
14 225 female Stela Koseva 28 0:53:50
15 215 female Красимира Стоунс 1:11:17
16 248 female Ana Merry 7 1:11:18
17 243 female Gergana Mineva 7 1:11:19
18 205 female Елена Декова-Недялкова 36
KIDS RUN 750м
rank number sex Name Surname Time
1 137 girls Десислава Лазарова 0:02:18
2 136 girls Лара Иванова 0:02:20
3 144 girls София Миленкова 0:02:29
4 145 girls Теодора Тончева 0:02:30
5 140 girls Катерина Кръстева 0:03:07
6 139 girls Дари Манева 0:03:15
7 138 girls Димана Манева 0:03:18
8 143 girls Агоя Миленкова 0:03:34
1 135 boys Димитър Кленски 0:02:38
2 117 boys Красен Кленски 0:02:55
3 118 boys Алекс Кабадаев 0:02:58
4 232 boys Никола Киров 0:04:09
5 132 boys Давид Блажев 0:05:01