GOLYAM SECHKO RUN’18 – КЛАСИРАНЕ

Предварително класиране от Golyam Sechko Run’18 – крайни резултати до 48 часа
16км

# Number Sex Name Surname Age Lap Final
1 4 male Мирослав Спасов 0:40:14 1:10:53
2 21 male Дмитрий Ярошенко 36 0:41:27 1:13:32
3 2 male Samuel Papot 34 0:42:25 1:14:57
4 30 male Цветко Митов 44 0:44:20 1:16:34
5 98 male Златин Роев 36 0:43:25 1:17:05
6 42 male Danny Stones 35 0:44:12 1:17:12
7 5 male Martin Pepeldzhiyski 34 0:43:40 1:17:23
8 97 male Ivaylo Hadzhiev 39 0:44:01 1:17:42
9 39 male Lyudmil Nikodimov 31 0:43:27 1:17:42
10 36 male Камен Тончев 29 0:44:49 1:21:06
11 9 male Валентин Киров 48 0:45:42 1:21:22
12 65 male Viktor Tankov 38 0:46:09 1:21:24
13 77 male Pavel Georgiev 28 0:44:14 1:22:13
14 3 male Mario Ivanov 27 0:48:15 1:26:00
15 37 male Николай Петков 0:48:15 1:26:00
16 52 male Христо Кабадаев 35 0:50:32 1:27:15
17 70 male Георги Маринов 23 0:51:37 1:30:34
18 25 male Petyo Kostov 0:51:57 1:31:14
19 66 male Борис Чакалов 29 0:51:52 1:31:20
20 68 male Todor Prokopov 38 0:51:37 1:31:21
21 62 male Deyan Dimitrov 26 0:51:37 1:32:16
22 23 male Vadim Chergov 117 N/A 1:32:23
23 63 male Лъчезар Христов 56 N/A 1:33:48
24 64 male Grigor Varbanov 37 0:53:03 1:33:59
25 67 male Petko Chikov 32 0:56:17 1:36:09
26 47 male Димитър Тончев 44 0:53:38 1:36:25
27 71 male Ivan Yosifov 35 0:53:45 1:36:40
28 46 male Slavi Kostov 38 0:56:14 1:36:45
29 32 male Georgi Drambozov 35 0:54:14 1:36:53
30 44 male Валентин Войнов 35 0:54:47 1:37:05
31 31 male Ивелин Златев 38 0:54:51 1:37:28
32 54 male Miroslav Karabonev 25 0:54:56 1:38:09
33 51 male Oliver Marten 0:56:17 1:40:39
34 35 male Stefan Lazarov 30 0:55:04 1:41:18
35 34 male Joe Brautigam 55 1:01:06 1:41:22
36 48 male Boris Ivanov 31 0:56:08 1:41:23
37 58 male Murry Ivanoff 29 0:57:22 1:43:06
38 45 male Daniil Dukat 39 0:59:42 1:45:13
39 56 male Georgi Dobrev 23 0:56:14 1:45:28
40 73 male Mihail Stoychev 36 0:57:33 1:46:13
41 59 male Nikolay Georgiev 29 1:00:55 1:48:26
42 27 male Mladen Manolov 23 1:01:21 1:50:47
43 60 male Vladislav Marinov 39 1:01:33 1:51:42
44 61 male Stanislav Ivanov 43 0:59:54 1:52:33
45 40 male Stefan Ivanov 1:03:59 1:58:07
46 22 male Oron Barber 38 1:06:00 2:04:35
47 26 male Dimitar Bratovanov 22 1:11:37 2:13:20
48 28 male Deyan Petrov 21 1:12:43 2:26:29
49 33 male dimitar kyushev 46 1:18:31 2:26:56
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Lap Final
1 24 female Райна Костадинова 30 0:53:23 1:33:59
2 74 female Kameliya Georgieva 27 0:54:13 1:34:18
3 18 female Myriam CASTAIGNEDE 31 0:53:59 1:36:58
4 55 female Emilia Hristova 41 0:54:00 1:36:59
5 43 female Zornitza Hristova 36 0:54:47 1:37:03
6 11 female Malina Ivanova 0:57:05 1:40:26
7 13 female Надежда Станилова 37 1:00:18 1:50:31
8 29 female Daniela Dimitrova 41 1:02:02 1:51:10
9 72 female Ani Yaneva 38 1:01:31 1:53:01
10 14 female Vesela Kucheva 27 1:07:05 1:59:02
11 38 female Eliya Atanasova 33 1:07:43 2:01:19
12 50 female Iana Petrova 30 1:08:20 2:03:07
13 57 female Tanya Petkova 30 1:09:24 2:04:22

9КМ

# Number Sex Name Surname Age Final
1 129 male Stoyan Botev 31 0:43:22
2 105 male Ivaylo Valev 0:44:02
3 7 male Alexander Dimov 46 0:45:42
4 144 male Martin Petrov 30 0:46:02
5 106 male Antoni Dikov 26 0:47:10
6 119 male Kostadin Gyumov 31 0:51:38
7 142 male Ivo Zlatev 0:51:39
8 120 male Hristo Topuzov 0:52:56
9 116 male Daniel Medarov 30 0:53:01
10 115 male Стефан Лилов 32 0:53:04
11 130 male Dobri Stefanov 35 0:53:20
12 107 male Константин Кочуков 36 0:54:17
13 113 male Alex Nedyalkov 35 0:55:46
14 117 male Georgi Dimitrov 0:55:53
15 139 male Zdravko Ivanov 28 0:57:29
16 134 male Rossen Gurgov 33 0:58:36
17 132 male Георги Петров 46 0:58:38
18 110 male Metodi Terziev 31 0:59:36
19 41 male Philip Lhamsuren 0:59:43
20 109 male Росен Терзиев 1:02:35
21 103 male Tsvetoslav Angelov 1:02:41
22 49 male Nikola Minkov 22 1:04:00
23 114 male Georgi Mitev 31 1:04:14
24 104 male Neil Cocker 43 1:05:23
25 133 male Teodor Milkov 1:06:58
26 112 male Boyko Blagoev 31 1:07:08
27 100 male Ventsislav Velkov 32 1:07:11
28 125 male Делян Манчев 43 1:09:25
29 135 male Nikolay Georgiev 34 1:09:48
30 118 male Радослав Лозанов 38 1:10:17
31 141 male Бранислав Абаджимаринов 22 1:17:57
32 126 male Илия Йорданов 68 1:28:35
33 127 male Martin Petrov 1:48:12
34 137 male Dimitar Milutinov 28 DNF
35 111 male Vladimir Stankov 32 DNF
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Final
1 133 female Karolina Kalibatseva 30 0:50:56
2 15 female Гергана Малчева 41 0:58:41
3 145 female Кристина Бергова 29 1:01:10
4 122 female Viktoria Brautigam 33 1:01:20
5 138 female Gergana Petrova 33 1:02:15
6 123 female Evalin Brautigam 1:02:45
7 121 female Mariq Stefanova 39 1:04:45
8 143 female Ani Artinyan 1:07:33
9 149 female Romain Balmisse 1:08:19
10 108 female Диляна Добринова 1:09:34
11 140 female Радостина Абаджимаринова 1:10:35
12 124 female Яна Гиндева 36 1:11:12
13 148 female Nathalie Balmisse 1:18:14
14 147 female Melanie Bergeron 1:18:15
15 128 female Aleksandra Petrova 23 1:48:12

6.5КМ

# Number Sex Name Surname Age Final
1 243 male Кристиян Кирилов 24 0:26:50
2 1 male Александър Спасов 24 0:29:07
3 232 male Ahmed Pyuskyullyu 19 0:29:09
4 245 male Ivan Gochev 23 0:29:12
5 231 male Petar Kolchev 37 0:33:55
6 206 male Георги Георгиев – Елби 37 0:34:54
7 211 male Alexander Ivanov 29 0:35:48
8 208 male Petar Valchanov 26 0:40:56
9 230 male Velizar Blaskov 0:42:19
10 214 male Zdravko Zdravkov 39 0:42:34
11 246 male Yavor Danailov 42 0:44:42
12 223 male Haco Haco 35 0:45:09
13 209 male Камен Йончев 36 0:45:17
14 226 male Ivan Tonev 30 0:46:03
15 244 male Martin Bachev 36 0:46:06
16 234 male Georgi Kostov 12 0:49:07
17 233 male Alexander Dukat 11 0:49:17
18 202 male Красимир Гюров 0:49:29
19 240 male Jean-Claude Verdier 53 0:49:33
20 207 male Andrey Rusev 30 0:49:35
21 237 male Cyril Cressy 44 0:49:35
22 219 male Angel Angelov 33 0:49:37
23 238 male Damian Cressy 12 0:49:52
24 216 male Dimitar Smilyanov 23 0:50:02
25 228 male Angel Stefanov 7 0:52:26
26 203 male Момчил Гюров 0:54:21
27 235 male Andrei Georgiev 25 0:54:30
28 220 male Dobri Padalski 0:54:33
29 210 male Plamen Stoyanov 33 0:55:03
30 236 male Hristo Dimitrov 12 0:57:16
31 242 male Andrey Atanasov 30 0:57:19
32 227 male Dobri Stefanov 10 0:59:43
33 229 male Ivan Grahovski 30 1:00:35
34 204 male Kristian Mitov 33 1:01:19
35 201 male Stefan Stefanov 14 1:03:49
36 114 male Georgi Mitev 31 1:04:14
37 146 male Valentin Vasilev 41 1:16:21
37
# Number Sex Name Surname Age Final
1 218 female Nadezhda Stoyanova 25 0:43:45
2 247 female Mila Iskrova 29 0:44:58
3 225 female Daniela Koevska 30 0:45:08
4 215 female Veneta Donova 31 0:49:42
5 239 female Ralitza Cressy 43 0:49:54
6 205 female Milena Kichashka 32 0:51:42
7 217 female Denitsa Michorova 26 0:54:30
9 241 female Yana Filipova 25 0:57:20
10 212 female Елена Декова-Недялкова 35 1:01:35
11 248 female Violeta Vasileva 8 1:16:23
12 200 female Gergana Mikova DNF